korp! Vironia

Korp! Vironia Tartu konvendi liikmed

1.
Madis Vunder
1990/II
dipl.mag. iur.
2.
Gaius Gil
1992/II
dipl. rer. oec.
3.
Kalle Ahi
1994/II
dipl. rer. oec.
4.
Gert Schultz
1998/I
stud. mag. rer. oec.
5.
Tarmo Mölder
2000/Idipl. sci.
6.
Tõnu Runnel
2000/II
dipl. iur.
7.
Denes Kattago
2001/I
stud. hist.
8.
Janek Palover
2001/I
dipl. rer. for.
9.
Peeter Papstel
2001/I
dipl. iur.
10.
Martin Kahu
2002/I
dipl. rer. for.
11.
Paul Tammo
2002/II
stud. dr. math.
12.
Villu Kasari
2003/I
dipl.mag. rer. nat.
13.
Siim Boikov
2003/IIstud. mag. diurn.
14.Mihkel Truman
2003/IIdipl. art. mag. ling. et  stud. hist.
15.
Henn Runnel
2004/Istud. arch.
16.
Rainer Vabamäe
2004/Istud. phys.
17.
Kaupo Voormansik
2004/Istud. phys.
18.
Riho Kägo
2004/IIstud. mag. phys.
19.
Peeter Piksarv
2004/IIstud. dr. phys.
20.
Toomas Römer
2004/IIstud. math.
21.
Mait Kaup
2005/Idipl. rer. oec.
22.
Ahti Noor2005/Idipl. math.
23.
Aivo Olev2005/Istud. rer. oec. et phys.
24.
Mats Varik2005/Istud. rer. for.
25.
Gaspar Anton2005/IIstud. aer.
26.
Andres Lust2005/IIstud. pharm.
27.
Ander Olvik2005/IIstud. math.
28.
Silver Tamm2005/IIstud.mag. iur.
29Mihkel Vaasa2005/IIstud. iur.
30.
Martin Vaher2005/IIstud. theol.
31.
Martin Aule2006/Istud. phys.
32.
Taavi Eenlo2006/Istud. geod.
33.
Mihkel Lendok2006/Istud. mag. diurn.
34.
Ronald Riistan2006/IIstud. iur.
35.
Toomas Runnel2006/IIstud. mag. rer. nat.
36.
Tõnis Rüütel2006/IIstud. mag. rer. nat.
37.
Heiki Salm2006/IIstud. rer. nat.
38.
Sander Sirel
2006/IIstud. phil.
39.
Vahur Verte
2006/IIstud. mag. iur.
40.
Mikk Mathisen
2007/Istud. rer. nat.
41.
Oliver Vilson
2007/Istud. rer. oec.
42.
Priido Linntam
2007/Istud. med.
43.
Mikk Johanson
2007/IIstud. diurn.
44.
Rasmus Koorits
2007/IIstud. math.
45.
Taavi Hõbejõgi
2008/Istud. rer. oec.
46.
Mathis Bogens
2008/IIstud. rer. pol.
47.
Alo Allik
2009/Istud. mag. sc. eng.

Buršvilistlased

1.
Mart Keerutaja
1994/I
stud. phil.
2.
Harry Kartau
1997/II
stud. arch.
3.
Erkki Pärtin
1998/I
stud. sc. eng.
4.
Andrus Oll
1998/II
stud. rer. oec.
5.
Andres Kaljurand
1999/I
stud. paed.
6.
Oliver Tamm
1999/I
stud. rer. oec.
7.
Lauri Plutus
2000/II
stud. mag. rer. oec.
8.
Mart Redi
2001/II
stud. phil.
9.Indrek Mettus2002/Istud. math.
10.
Daniel Haab
2002/II
dipl.mag. iur.
11.
Raul Tambek
2003/I
stud. med.
12.
Adrian Bachmann
2003/II
dipl. iur. et  stud. rer. oec.
13.
Allan Eesmaa
2004/I
stud. phil.
14.
Tarmo Rassmann
2005/II
stud. mag. rer. techn.
15.Meelis Lehtmets2006/IIstud. psyh.

Lihtliikmed

1.
Kaarel Roostar
2008/IIstud. rer. pol.
2.
Märt Roosaare
2009/I
stud. rer. nat
3.
Priit Kaup
2009/Istud. math.
4.
Riho Palis
2009/Istud. rer. pol.
5.
Sander Maripuu
2009/Istud. rer. pol.
6.
Haldo-Rait Harro
2009/IIstud. rer. nat.
7.
Kristjan Jekimov
2009/IIstud. sem.
8.
Jaagup Lepland
2009/IIstud. rer. nat.
9.
Alexander Maasik
2009/IIstud. diurn.
10.
Jorma Rebane
2009/IIstud. rer. techn.
11.
Ilmar Tammisto
2009/IIstud. hist.
12.
Arti Truman
2009/IIstud. agr.
13.
Erik Mölder
2009/IIstud. rer. oec.
14.
Juhan Kinks
2009/IIstud. rer. pol.
15.
Rasmus Ligi
2010/Istud. rer. nat.
16.
Madis Metelitsa2010/Istud. rer. pol.
17.
Martin Mändveer2010/Istud. rer. pol.
18.
Rudolf-Harri Oberg2010/Istud. rer. oec.
19.
Martin Peet
2010/Istud. rer. pol.
20.Tiit Tamberg2010/Istud. diurn.