korp! Vironia

Korp! Vironia Tallinna konvendi liikmed

Pärisliikmed

1.Marek Miil
1996/I
rer.admin.
2.Toomas Täht
1996/I
stud.rer.art.
3.Argo Kasemaa
1996/II
stud.dr.ing.elec.
4.Andrus Ümarik
1996/II

5.Peeter Luikmel
1998/I
mag.rer.oec.
6.Gert Kaju
1999/II
stud.hist.
7.
Lauri Laanmets
1999/II
stud.phys.
8.Juhan Hinnov
2000/II
stud.dr.rer.nat.
9.
Erki Kivistik
2001/I
iur.
10.
Viljar Mee
2001/II
stud.ing.aut.
11.
Rainer Erman
2002/II
stud.ing.chem.
12.
Andrius Pakaste
2002/II
stud.energ.
13.
Indrek Eensaar
2003/II

14.
Tõnis Haube
2003/II
stud.rer.mech
15.
Lennart Kitt
2003/II
stud.mag.math.
16.
Lauri Lüüs
2003/II
stud.mag.rer.oec.
17.
Andreas Oja
2003/II
stud.rer.ped.
18.
Mati Räli
2003/II
mag.rer.techn.
19.
Madis Vaidlo
2003/II
stud.rer.oec.
20.
Janno Aksin
2004/II
stud.soc.
21.
Madis Puju
2004/II
stud.rer.techn.
22.
Taavi Raadik
2004/II

23.
Mirko Sprenk
2004/II
stud.rer.techn.
24.
Harro Hoog
2005/I

25.
Lauri Kirikal
2005/I

26.
Hillar Saare
2005/I
stud.rer.techn.
27.
Ronald Juurmaa
2005/II
stud.hist.
28.
Ove Kangur
2005/II
stud.phys.
29.
Jorgan Vöörmann
2005/II
stud.rer.techn.
30.
Madis Saal
2005/II

31.
Siim Bobkov
2007/IIstud.ing.aed.
32.
Kaur Krusell
2007/IIstud.energ.
33.
Priit Kuljus
2007/IIstud.ing.aed.
34.
Mikk Romulus
2007/IIstud.ing.inf.
35.
Vidrik Sommer
2007/II
stud.energ.
36.
Priit Paap
2007/II
stud.ing.aed.
37.
Rain Kivimägi
2007/II
stud.ing.aut.
38.
Indrek Makki
2008/Istud.hist.
39.
Kristjan Oinus
2008/Istud.ing.aed.
40.
Tauri Terasmaa
2008/I
stud.ing.aed.
41.
Marko Pajos2008/Istud.arch.
42.
Ken Veski
2008/II
stud.rer.nat.
43.
Enn Semjonov
2008/II
stud.rer.techn.
44.
Aleksandr Ess
2008/II
stud.ing.aed.
45.
Rein Pulst
2008/II
stud.ing.aed.
46.
Timo Tae
2008/II
stud.rer.techn.
47.
Tõnis Truumaa
2008/II
stud.ing.inf
48.
Oliver Kõrre
2009/I
stud.mus.
49.
Raimo Läänemets
2009/I
stud.hist.

Buršvilistlased

1.Ardi Järveveer
1992/IIrer.oec
2.Anti Roots
1997/I

3.Kaimar Seljamäe
1997/I
ing.aut.
4.Hannes Mädo
1999/IIstud.mag.iur.
5.Tanel Sauna
1999/IIstud.hist.
6.Laur Koni
1999/II
stud.phil.
7.Andrus Jõgi
2000/IIrer.oec.
8.Roland Siirak
2002/IIstud.arch.
9.Hannes Raid
2003/IIstud.rer.ped.

Lihtliikmed

1.Taavi Ainsar
2007/I

2.Hannes Kaljuste
2007/I

3.Timo Sulg
2007/IIstud.rer.tech
4.Mihkel Kangur
2008/Istud.hist.
5.Karl Räim
2008/Istud.rer.tech.
6.Oskar Stern
2008/IIstud.phil.
7.Margus Viiklepp
2008/IIstud.arch
8.Janar Küla
2008/IIstud.energ.
9.Ats Allikmaa
2008/IIstud.ing.aed.
10.Margo Märdin
2008/IIstud.arch.
11.Madis Jürgens
2009/I
stud.mus.
12.
Andre Allese
2009/Istud.energ
13.
Jan Poznahirko
2009/II
stud. rer. techn.
14.
Martin Maar
2009/II
stud.ing.aed
15.
Tõnu Jalakas
2009/II
stud.ing.aed.
16.
Rasmus Bobkov
2009/II
stud.rer.techn.
17.
Margus Müller
2009/II
stud.phys.
18.
Jarko Kraht
2009/II
stud.ing.aed.
19.
Ivar Arumäe
2009/II
stud.iur.
20.
Anti Rannus
2010/I
stud.ing.aut.
21.
Raido Matsik
2010/I
stud.ing.aed.
22.
Kristjan Jagomann
2010/I